Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
59
Year of Establishment:
2001-06-27
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Plastic Trash Moulding Machine, Plastic Trash Automic Machine, Plastic Trash Injection Mould manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Household Plastic Products Making Machine 718t, Injection Plastic Stool Machine 880t, Plastic Fruit Basket Injection Machine and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier

Household Plastic Products Making Machine 718t

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $109,000/ Set
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Injection Moulding
Structure: Horizontal
Plastic Type: Thermoplastic
Automation: Automatic
Computerized: Computerized
Injection Weight: 2489g

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
LSF718
Space Between Tie Bars
910X910mm
Toggle Stroke
930mm
Max. Mold Height
380-950mm
Pump Motor Powder
60kw
Heater Power
47.5kw
Machine Dimension(L*W*H)
9.5X2.45X3.75m
Machine Weight
38t
Trademark
LONGSHUN
Transport Package
Standad Package
Specification
ISO 9001
Origin
Jiangsu China
HS Code
84771010
Company Profile:
We are a Chinese professional injection molding machine manufacturer & exporter, providing four types of injection machine with clamping force ranging from 600KN to 32000KN and injection weight from 68g to 40570g. With more than 20 years experience, we can produce low energy consumption and high efficient machine.

Advantages:
A)Energy saving: Save 30% to 60% compared to ordinary machine.
B) Easy operating: Parameters settings, system speed adjusting is simple digit function, operate on the control interface like on the ordinary machine.
C) High performance: High response (30ms-130ms), high stability, repetition.
D) Fast response: Energy saving, high precision and lower defectives and waste.
E) Spare parts: Come from Japan, Germany, Italy etc.
F) High precision: Correct the result to 2 decimal places.
G) Visual lubricating system: Protective machinery parts without abrasion and broken.

Important features:
A) Clamping system: Faster response, stable and high rigidity
B) Injection system: Accurate and flexible, lower rejection rate
C) Control system: Computer and simple operation, molding data memory system
D) Power system: Energy saving, high efficient and precise
E) Metal parts: The thickness of our frame, metal plate and wallboard are thicker than other company.Household Plastic Products Making Machine 718t


Household Plastic Products Making Machine 718t
Household Plastic Products Making Machine 718t
Household Plastic Products Making Machine 718t
Service
A) Before sales service:
Our sales and technical team can provide the plastic mould design and relevant parameter suggestions to help them decide the most suitable machine.
B) During sales service:
We help customer to make the workshop display, such as electricity line and cooling water installation and provide free operating training.
C) After sales service:
Our engineers will help customer to install and debug the plastic molding machine. During the 1 year guarantee time, we offer all the damaged parts free of charge.
 
 
 
 
 
 
INJECTION UNIT
 UnitLSF-718
ABC
 
D
Screw DiameterMm8090100110
Screw L/D RatioL/D24.82219.818
Short SizeCm32161273633774086
Injection weightg1967248930733719
Injection Rateg/s447565689845
Plasticizing Capacityg/s6274.191.5111
Injection PressureMpa224177143118
Screw SpeedRpm135
 
 
 
 
CLAMPING UNIT
Clamp ForceKN7180
Space Between Tie Barsmm910X910
Toggle Strokemm930
Max. Mold Heightmm380-950
Ejector Strokemm260
Ejector TonnageKN181
 
 
OTHERS
Max. pump PressureMpa16
Pump motor powderKw30+30
Heater PowerKw47.5
Machine Dimension(L*W*H)M9.5X2.45X3.75
Oil tank capacity (L)L1400
Machine WeightT38

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Chen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now