Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Longsheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

PVC Traffic Cone Injection Mouldling Machine, Traffic Cone Injection Mouldling Machine, Traffic Cone Injection Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering CE Certified PVC Traffic Cone Injection Mouldling Machine, Plastic Inejction Machines Prices, Pipe Fitting Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product standard injection moulding machine CE Certified PVC Traffic Cone Injection Mouldling Machine

CE Certified PVC Traffic Cone Injection Mouldling Machine

FOB Price: US $69,580 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 set US $69,580/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500sets Per Month
Transport Package: standard packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LSF528
  • Structure: Horizontal
  • Plasticizing Way: Screw Type
  • Automation: Automatic
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2008
  • Injection Weight: 2167g
  • Space Between Tie Bars: 810*810mm
  • Max. Mold Heigh: 850mm
  • Max. Pump Pressure: 16MPa
  • Machine Dimension(L*W*H): 8.1*2.2*2.6m
  • Specification: ISO9001
  • HS Code: 8477101090
  • Type: Injection Mouldling Machine
  • Plastic Type: Thermoplastic
  • Clamping Way: Hydraulic
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Screw Diameter: 85mm
  • Clamp Force: 5280kn
  • Toggle Stroke: 800mm
  • Min. Mold Height: 350mm
  • Heater Power: 27.4kw
  • Trademark: LONGSHUN
  • Origin: China
Product Description
 CE Certified PVC traffic Cone Injection Mouldling Machine





INJECTION UNIT

UnitLSF-528
A
 
BC
Screw DiameterMm808590
Screw L/D RatioL/D21.22018.9
Short SizeCm3211023822670
Injection weightG192021672430
Injection Rateg/s456484514
Plasticizing capacityg/s7480100
Injection PressureMpa168149133
Screw SpeedRpm0-150
Screw Strokemm420




CLAMPING UNIT
Clamp ForceKN5280
Space Between Tie Barsmm810*810
Toggle Strokemm800
Max. Mold Heightmm850
Min. Mold Heightmm350
Ejector Strokemm210
Ejector TonnageKN158
Ejector NumberP17


OTHERS
Max. pump PressureMpa16
Pump motor powderKw22+24
Heater PowerKw27.4
Machine Dimension(L*W*H)M8.1*2.2*2.6
Oil Tank CapacityL1000
Machine WeightT22


The LONGSHENG injection molding machines employ a variable pump plus closed loop feedback,which offers stable control of shot size, the accuracy of resin quantity and the increase of the production of acceptable products.
FEATURES
- A variety of text can be switched.
- Manual, semi-automatic and fully automatic mode.
- To provide EUROMAP robot interface.
- Automatic movement monitoring with alarm and fault diagnosis.
- Function of slope setting can set the start and stop of movements, so as ensure the smooth movement

CONTROL SYSTEM
All-digital control system uses dedicated controller, multiple CPU processing division,
a multi-functional automatic fault detection, alarm system, certificates 99 mold of
processing procedures, with remote control interface. System is of high stability and
responsiveness. System uses color LCD, man made interface for easy operation and with a number of peripheral interfaces.
HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
Advanced hydraulic system design, through proportional control of pressure, flow achieves rapid multi-level pressure, speed switching, the system configuration is reasonable, stable and reliable. The noise is less than 75 dB. The medium and large machine adopts a two way cartridge inserted valve system to improve  the system of flow and speed of response, and makes the whole machine reach the best performance.

  Company Information
Founded  in 2001,Changzhou Longsheng Machinery Co.Ltd 
Is a professional manufacturer of PP,PE .PPR ,PVC ,PC ABS ,PET products  injection moulding machine ,the clamp force is from 68 ton to 1680ton .injection weight ranges from 60g to 10000g .
With all those advantages and leading technology implementation,LSF  series injection molding machines are extremely suitable for the injection molding processing of many different types of plastic productssuch as precision electronics, telecommunication equipment, home appliances, toys,  auto parts and so on.


Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Chen
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Chen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category