Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Longsheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

Plastic Bucket Making Machine, Plastic Injection Molding Machine, Injection Molding Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Plastic Crate Box Making Machine (LSF528), Plastic Inejction Machines Prices, Pipe Fitting Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product energy saving injection molding machine Plastic Crate Box Making Machine (LSF528)

Plastic Crate Box Making Machine (LSF528)

FOB Price: US $47,826 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $47,826/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1200-1500PCS/Year
Transport Package: Nude Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LSF-528
  • Structure: Horizontal
  • Plasticizing Way: Screw Type
  • Automation: Automatic
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2008, SGS
  • Tie Bar Sizes: 810*810mm
  • Injection Rate: 456-514gr/S
  • Trademark: Longshun
  • Origin: Changzhou China
  • Type: Preform Injection
  • Plastic Type: Thermoplastic
  • Clamping Way: Hydraulic & Mechanical
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Shot Weight: 1920-2430gr
  • Mold Height: 350-850mm
  • Machine Sizes: 8.1*2.2*2.6m
  • Specification: SGS, ISO9001, CE
  • HS Code: 8477101090
Product Description
Plastic crate box making Machine (LSF528)

Different model of machine can make different sizes of buckets, welcome contact us for more details and professional services.


Equiped with servo motor, which energy saving by 60% in average ,with longer working life (low oil temperature),low noise ,high precision (close looped system ).

 

Welcome contact us for more details and professional services.

Plastic Crate Box Making Machine (LSF528)


Important features:
Clamping system: Faster response, steable and high rigidity
Injection system: Accurate and flexible, lower rejection rate
Control system: Computer and simple operation, molding data memory system
Power system: Energy saving, high efficient and precise
Metal parts: The thickness of our frame, metal plate and wallboard are thicker than other company.

Other Information
Ceramic heating loop: Uniform heating, better thermal insulation properties so good for production
Visiable lubrication system: On time clean, avoid cast steel parts abrasion and broken.
Oil treasure: Filter of hydraulic oil, good for pump and valves
Long working life: Imported spare parts and updated version
Aftersales service: Professional & timely

Technical specifications;






INJECTION UNIT

UnitLSF-528
ABCD
Screw DiameterMm75808590
Screw L/D RatioL/D2321.22018.9
Short SizeCm31854211023822670
Injection weightG1687192021672430
Injection Rateg/s426456484514
Plasticizing capacityg/s54.259.360.368.5
Injection PressureMpa191168149133
Screw SpeedRpm0-150




CLAMPING UNIT
Clamp ForceKN5280
Space Between Tie Barsmm810*810
Toggle Strokemm800
Max. Mold Heightmm850
Min. Mold Heightmm350
Ejector Strokemm210
Ejector TonnageKN158
Ejector NumberP17


OTHERS
Max. pump PressureMpa16
Pump motor powderKw55
Heater PowerKw27.4
Machine Dimension(L*W*H)M8.1*2.2*2.6
Machine WeightT22

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jenny Bian
880
*From:
To: Miss Jenny Bian
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now